Share

Testing new software for Florida Fantasy Five

Avatar

It's been two days since I've owned this software, and the first night, it only got 1 out of 5 correct, but last night it got 4 out of 5 correct, plus a bunch of less tier prizes. Unfortunately, I only played the first night.

I'll be posting the predicted numbers here to see how well they do. I can pick as low as 2 lines, all the way to 182 lines. Even though I may play about 10 lines for real, I will post the first 50 to see If it hits a JP.

 

Tonight,

Ticket 133152736
Ticket 233151716
Ticket 333152014
Ticket 433113910
Ticket 533113824
Ticket 6331133522
Ticket 73319825
Ticket 833193522
Ticket 9331273514
Ticket 10331101722
Ticket 11331102524
Ticket 12331103616
Ticket 1333182236
Ticket 14331172036
Ticket 15331253522
Ticket 16331352422
Ticket 1735132724
Ticket 1835132422
Ticket 193592725
Ticket 203592522
Ticket 2135271422
Ticket 223510835
Ticket 2335101714
Ticket 2435102036
Ticket 2535102016
Ticket 263582014
Ticket 273582216
Ticket 2835172016
Ticket 2935351422
Ticket 3035353616
Ticket 3131392717
Ticket 3231391416

 

Ticket 33313272520
Ticket 34313172535
Ticket 35313172422
Ticket 36313251436
Ticket 3739272024
Ticket 3839172522
Ticket 3939173524
Ticket 4039241436
Ticket 4132710836
Ticket 42327103520
Ticket 43327101422
Ticket 44327102216
Ticket 4532781714
Ticket 4632783516
Ticket 47327172524
Ticket 48327223616
Ticket 4931081720
Ticket 5031083514
Avatar

It's some of the construction that I used in the past.You make a chance when 2 key numbers are right. Here the system plays several keys.

No play, no glory and no cash!

CARBOB's avatar - ga lottery.png.gif
In response to amber123

I posted these in predictions.

false1115173132
false1116173132
false1125273132
false1126273132
false1315172232
false1315193132
false1316172232
false1316193132
false1325293132
false1326293132
Avatar
In response to amber123

What new Pick 5 software are you working with ??

Avatar
In response to destinycreation

"Best pick lotto"

Avatar

Got a free QP with 27 and 36. Woohoo!

CARBOB's avatar - ga lottery.png.gif
In response to CARBOB

My picks came from using last digits, 3,5,7,8,9. my starting package contained 76,517 combos. The winning combo was in the pkg, I filtered it out.

false2327283234
false2327283235
false2327283236
false2327283334
false2327283335
false2327283336
false2327283435
CARBOB's avatar - ga lottery.png.gif
In response to CARBOB

One filter did me in, the AC filter. As RL said, filters will kill you. The AC filter hits 43%, last night was not one of them.

Lottomeister's avatar - white face.jpg
In response to amber123

What software may I ask?..Oops I saw it!

CARBOB's avatar - ga lottery.png.gif

1/19/17 FL536

1-17-23-31-32
1-17-27-32-36
1-17-28-31-32
3-17-23-31-36
3-17-23-35-36
3-17-28-31-36
3-17-28-35-36
5-17-33-35-36

Avatar

What do you like for tonight's  (Thursday) fantasy 5 drawing.

 

Thanks

Bke72

Avatar

Well I won a free QP playing the first 5 lines..lol..getting there...

 

Tonight,

Ticket 135312724
Ticket 235271320
Ticket 3359368
Ticket 435103622
Ticket 535171423
Ticket 633127923
Ticket 7331271022
Ticket 833113178
Ticket 9331362014
Ticket 1032717368
Ticket 1132782414
Ticket 123910822
Ticket 1339133614
Ticket 1439172024
Ticket 15310132223
Ticket 16310172422
Ticket 17310201422
Ticket 18313362423
Ticket 1931782023
Ticket 205319824
Ticket 21531101724
Ticket 22531132423
Ticket 23531362422
Ticket 24531202414
Ticket 2552791736
Ticket 265279822
Ticket 27527101423
Ticket 285910178
Ticket 295913814
Ticket 305982023
Ticket 31510133620
Ticket 32513172022
Ticket 33536142223
Ticket 34312710138
Ticket 353127173614
Ticket 363127201422
Ticket 37319103623
Ticket 38319132014
Ticket 39319172223
Ticket 403110172014

 

Ticket 41311336822
Ticket 42318201423
Ticket 43279101314
Ticket 44279102024
Ticket 452710173620
Ticket 462713173624
Ticket 472713242223
Ticket 482717362223
Ticket 49278202223
Ticket 50913171422
Avatar
In response to amber123

Okay, I see that the program is keeping some of the winning numbers from prior nights, so what I will be doing is skipping the number 3, 5  because I don't believe they will show again so soon. 

Scroll down to get numbers that haven't shown, and play those lines. See the winners below? You want to avoid playing them, but I maybe wrong, maybe he has a reason to have the same numbers repeat. We'll see...

So basically what I will do for tonight is play lines 34 thru 38. that's 5 tickets. I still don't want to spend too much money until I see how well this does in he next two weeks.

Ticket 34312710138
Ticket 353127173614
Ticket 363127201422
Ticket 37319103623
Ticket 38319132014

 

 

Wed, Jan 18, 201723-27-28-33-36?Prize Payouts
Tue, Jan 17, 201703-05-09-31-32?Prize Payouts
Mon, Jan 16, 201701-16-17-22-30?
Avatar
In response to CARBOB

What program are you using?

CARBOB's avatar - ga lottery.png.gif

Expert Lotto and tracking the Last Digit repeats in Excel.

ALL1A2B3C4D5E6F7G8H9I0J
HITS3273316230593088310731502399234823612363
MED1111111222
MAX15151110131113151513
AVG1.731.791.851.831.821.802.362.412.402.40
CUR SKIP1104100012
PREV SKIP1101222722
32212012222
41721341312
52325121041
LastShow page 4Page 5 of 5
walkman's avatar - nYAbth

1/25/2017.    8*7*6*5 4

8, 17, 25, 26, 34

8, 17, 24, 25, 36

8, 10, 17, 22, 36 QP

CARBOB's avatar - ga lottery.png.gif

1/27/17

6-7-10-30-36 ** 6-7-20-30-36 ** 6-8-20-30-36 ** 6-17-20-30-36 ** 7-8-10-30-36 ** 7-8-20-30-36 ** 7-16-20-30-36 ** 7-18-20-30-36 ** 8-16-20-30-36 ** 8-17-20-30-36
CARBOB's avatar - ga lottery.png.gif
In response to CARBOB

This game has gone south.

Zilch

4-5-22-24-25

Avatar

I forgot to save yesterday's tickets so the program can check to see what winners there were, but out of the list of numbers it produced, 4 out of 5 were on the list, but no way to tell if one of those tickets had 4 out of 5 on one ticket.

 

Tonight,

Ticket 192731315
Ticket 2927312219
Ticket 392731134
Ticket 492724516
Ticket 5927242510
Ticket 692724321
Ticket 792752528
Ticket 89275321
Ticket 99273324
Ticket 1092716221
Ticket 11927162810
Ticket 12927161519
Ticket 1392725115
Ticket 14927221315
Ticket 1592728321
Ticket 1692732101
Ticket 1793124310
Ticket 1893124101
Ticket 199315328
Ticket 209315281
Ticket 21931341
Ticket 22931162532
Ticket 2393116224
Ticket 24931161315
Ticket 25931161319
Ticket 2693125134
Ticket 2793125119
Ticket 28931221319
Ticket 299313241
Ticket 30931321519
Ticket 319245322
Ticket 329245419
Ticket 3392432813

 

Ticket 34924222832
Ticket 3592422101
Ticket 3692428415
Ticket 379531310
Ticket 389522281
Ticket 3995223210
Ticket 409510415
Ticket 4193162515
Ticket 4293163213
Ticket 43931641
Ticket 449316119
Ticket 459325224
Ticket 4693253219
Ticket 4793222810
Ticket 489311519
Ticket 49916252213
Ticket 5091625324
CARBOB's avatar - ga lottery.png.gif

1/31/17

6-7-10-30-36 ** 6-7-20-30-36 ** 6-8-20-30-36 ** 6-17-20-30-36 ** 7-8-10-30-36 ** 7-8-20-30-36 ** 7-16-20-30-36 ** 7-18-20-30-36 ** 8-16-20-30-36 ** 8-17-20-30-36
Avatar

What system are you using? I'm following Florida Fan 5 to help me with the pick 5 here in Arkansas. My number predictions for tonight's Florida Fan 5 2/2/17 (8, 15, 16, 24, 28, 31) My strategy could be drawn in a rear or be -1 +1.... Tell me what you think????

Avatar
In response to Browndiva84

"Best pick lotto"

Nino224's avatar - Lottery-013.jpg

Amber, what was the final verdict on your F5 system?

5End of thread (5 pages)

Welcome Guest

Your last visit: Mon, Apr 19, 2021, 4:50 pm

Log In

Log InCancel

Forgot your username?

Forgot your password?